Module quang SFP28 25G

Module quang SFP 25Gb/s Multimode 850nm 100m Dual Fiber LC DDM
sfp-25g-lr

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 25Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 100m Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Multi Mode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: ...

Module quang SFP 25Gb/s Singlemode 1310nm 10km Dual Fiber LC DDM
sfp-25g-lr

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 25Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Singlemode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: Huawei, ...

logo_hd3CÔNG TY TNHH DATACOM QUỐC TẾ
Địa chỉ: Số 79 Bế Văn Đàn, P.Quang Trung, Q.Hà Đông, TP.Hà Nội
Tel: 024 6673 5252
Website : www.datacomquocte.com
Email: dtc@datacomquocte.com