HD-CVI AHD TVI 1080P Video sang quang

Bộ chuyển đổi video HD-CVI AHD TVI 1080P sang quang 32NC 1RS485
video-sang-quang-32kenh

Detailed Product Description Product Name: HD Fiber Video Converter Color: Black Video: 32Channel BNC Fiber Type: Single Mode Simplex Distance: 20km Fiber Connector: SC (FC/ST Optional) Data: Rs485 (RS422 Available) ...

Bộ chuyển đổi video HD-CVI AHD TVI 1080P sang quang 16BNC 1RS485
video-sang-quang-16kenh

Detailed Product Description Product Name: HD Fiber Video Converter Color: Black Video: 16Channel BNC Fiber Type: Single Mode Simplex Distance: 20km Fiber Connector: SC (FC/ST Optional) OEM & ODM: Accepted ...

Bộ chuyển đổi video HD-CVI AHD TVI 1080P sang quang 8BNC 1RS485
video-sang-quang-8kenh

Detailed Product Description Product Name: HD Fiber Video Converter Color: Black Video: 8Channel BNC Fiber Type: Single Mode Simplex Distance: 20km Fiber Connector: SC (FC/ST Optional) OEM & ODM: Accepted ...

Bộ chuyển đổi video HD-CVI AHD TVI 1080P sang quang 4BNC 1RS485
video-sang-quang-4kenh

Detailed Product Description Product Name: HD Fiber Video Converter Color: Black Video: 4Channel BNC Fiber Type: Single Mode Simplex Distance: 20km Fiber Connector: FC (SC/ST Optional) OEM & ODM: Accepted ...

Bộ chuyển đổi video HD-CVI AHD TVI 1080P sang quang 2BNC 1RS485
video-sang-quang-2kenh

Detailed Product Description Product Name: HD Fiber Video Converter Color: Black Video: 2Channel BNC Fiber Type: Single Mode Simplex Distance: 20km Fiber Connector: FC (SC/ST Optional) OEM & ODM: Accepted ...

Bộ chuyển đổi video HD-CVI AHD TVI 1080P sang quang 1BNC 1RS485
video-sang-quang

Detailed Product Description Product Name: HD Fiber Video Converter Color: Black Video: 1Channel BNC Fiber Type: Single Mode Simplex Distance: 20km Fiber Connector: FC (SC/ST Optional) Data: Rs485 (RS422 Available) ...

logo_hd3CÔNG TY TNHH DATACOM QUỐC TẾ
Địa chỉ: Số 79 Bế Văn Đàn, P.Quang Trung, Q.Hà Đông, TP.Hà Nội
Tel: 024 6673 5252
Website : www.datacomquocte.com
Email: dtc@datacomquocte.com