100G QSFP28/CFP/CFP2/CFP4

Module quang 100Gb/s QSFP28-100G-LR4 dual fiber singlemode 10km 1310nm
QSFP28-100G-LR4

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 100Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10Km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Singlemode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: Huawei, ...

Module quang 100Gb/s QSFP28-100G-SR4-S dual fiber multimode 100m 850nm
QSFP28-100G-SR4

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 100Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 100m Connector: MPO DDM: Support Fiber Type: Multimode Duplex Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: Huawei, Cisco, ...

logo_hd3CÔNG TY TNHH DATACOM QUỐC TẾ
Địa chỉ: Tầng 4 tòa nhà HUD3 Tower, số 121-123 đường Tô Hiệu, Phường Nguyễn Trãi, Quận Hà Đông, Thành Phố Hà Nội
Tel: 024 6673 5252
Website : www.datacomquocte.com
Email: dtc@datacomquocte.com