Module quang SFP 1.25G

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 1 sợi SC, 20km DDM
NF-3000-C20AB

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Distance: 20KM Connector: SC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Module quang SFP Multimode 1.25Gb/s, 2 sợi LC, 2km, 1310nm DDM
nf-3000-m02-1310

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gbs Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Multimode Dual Fiber Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 1 sợi LC, 120km DDM
nf-3000-s20a-b

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gb/s Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm Distance: 120KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 1 sợi LC, 80km DDM
nf-3000-s20a-b

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gb/s Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm Distance: 80KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 1 sợi LC, 40km DDM
nf-3000-s20a-b

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Module quang SFP Multimode 1.25Gb/s, 2 sợi LC, 550m, 850nm DDM
module quang

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gbs Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 0.55KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Multimode Dual Fiber Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 2 sợi LC, 120km DDM
nf-3000-s40

1.25G SFP Transceiver Single Mode TRX1550nm Dual Fiber LC 120km with DDM Description: NuFiber’s SFP-GE-LX120-SM1550 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 2 sợi LC, 80km DDM
nf-3000-s40

1.25G SFP Transceiver Single Mode TRX1550nm Dual Fiber LC 40km with DDM Description: NuFiber’s NF-S3000-S80 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 2 sợi LC, 40km DDM
nf-3000-s40

1.25G SFP Transceiver Single Mode TRX1310nm Dual Fiber LC 40km with DDM Description: NuFiber’s NF-3000-S40 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 1 sợi LC, 20km DDM
nf-3000-s20a-b

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gbs Wavelength: Tx1310nmRx1550nm Distance: 20KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Fiber Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 2 sợi LC, 20km DDM
nf-3000-s40

1.25G SFP Transceiver Single Mode TRX1310nm Dual Fiber LC 20km with DDM Description: NuFiber’s NF-3000-S20 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. ...

logo_hd3CÔNG TY TNHH DATACOM QUỐC TẾ
Địa chỉ: Tầng 4 tòa nhà HUD3 Tower, số 121-123 đường Tô Hiệu, Phường Nguyễn Trãi, Quận Hà Đông, Thành Phố Hà Nội
Tel: 024 6673 5252
Website : www.datacomquocte.com
Email: dtc@datacomquocte.com