Module quang SFP 155M

Module quang SFP Singlemode 155M, 1 sợi SC, 10km DDM
NF-300-C20AB

Detailed Product Description Speed: 155Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Distance: 10KM Connector: SC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Mode Single Fiber Power Supply: 3.3V Material: Metal Case Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1years ...

Module quang SFP Multimode 155M, 2 sợi LC, 2km 1310nm DDM
nf-300-m02

Detailed Product Description Product Name: 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Duplex LC Multi Mode Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0-70℃ Manufacturer: Yes ...

Module quang SFP Multimode 155M, 2 sợi LC, 2km 850nm DDM
nf-300-m02

Detailed Product Description Product Name: 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Duplex LC Multi Mode Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0-70℃ Manufacturer: Yes ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 155M, 2 sợi LC, 120km DDM
NF-300-S80

Detailed Product Description Product Name: 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 120KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Duplex LC Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0-70℃ Manufacturer: Yes Compatible: ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 155M, 1 sợi LC, 80km DDM
nf-300-s20a-b

Detailed Product Description Product Name: 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm Distance: 80KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0-70℃ Manufacturer: Yes Compatible: ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 155M, 1 sợi LC, 40km DDM
nf-300-s20a-b

Detailed Product Description Product Name: 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0-70℃ Manufacturer: Yes Compatible: ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 155M, 2 sợi LC, 80km DDM
NF-300-S80

155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Singlemode duplex LC connector 80km 1550nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s NF-300-S80 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 155M, 2 sợi LC, 40km DDM
NF-300-S80

155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Singlemode duplex LC connector 40km 1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s NF-300-S40 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 155M, 2 sợi LC, 20km DDM
NF-300-S80

155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Singlemode duplex LC connector 20km 1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s NF-300-S20 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 155M, 1 sợi LC, 20km DDM
nf-300-s20a-b

Detailed Product Description Product Name: 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Distance: 20KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0-70℃ Manufacturer: Yes Compatible: ...

logo_hd3CÔNG TY TNHH DATACOM QUỐC TẾ
Địa chỉ: Tầng 4 tòa nhà HUD3 Tower, số 121-123 đường Tô Hiệu, Phường Nguyễn Trãi, Quận Hà Đông, Thành Phố Hà Nội
Tel: 024 6673 5252
Website : www.datacomquocte.com
Email: tiennv@datacomquocte.com