Module quang SFP 10G

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s 1490/1550nm 80km 1 sợi LC DDM
nf-10g-sfp-l20ab

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1490/1550nm Distance: 80km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber SM Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 3 Years Compatibility: Huawei, ...

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s 1270/1330nm 20km 1 sợi LC DDM
nf-10g-sfp-l20ab

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Distance: 20km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber SM Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 3 Years Compatibility: Huawei, ...

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s Singlemode 1550nm 100km Dual Fiber LC DDM
sfp-10g-zr

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 100km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Mode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: ...

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s 1550nm 80km DDM
sfp-10g-zr

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 80km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Mode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: ...

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s Multimode 850nm 300m Dual Fiber LC DDM
sfp-10g-sr

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Multi Mode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: ...

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s Singlemode 1310nm 10km Dual Fiber LC DDM
sfp-10g-lr

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Mode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: ...

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s Singlemode 1550nm 40km Dual Fiber LC DDM
sfp-10g-er-1550nm

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 40km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Mode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1years Compatibility: Huawei, ...

logo_hd3CÔNG TY TNHH DATACOM QUỐC TẾ
Địa chỉ: Tầng 4 tòa nhà HUD3 Tower, số 121-123 đường Tô Hiệu, Phường Nguyễn Trãi, Quận Hà Đông, Thành Phố Hà Nội
Tel: 024 6673 5252
Website : www.datacomquocte.com
Email: tiennv@datacomquocte.com