Module quang SFP 10G

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s Multimode 850nm 300m Dual Fiber LC DDM
sfp-10g-sr

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Multi Mode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 3 Years Compatibility: ...

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s 1310nm 10km DDM
sfp-10g-lr

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Mode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: ...

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s 1550nm 40km DDM
sfp-10g-er-1550nm

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 40km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Mode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1years Compatibility: Huawei, ...

logo_hd3CÔNG TY TNHH DATACOM QUỐC TẾ
Địa chỉ: Số 79 Bế Văn Đàn, P.Quang Trung, Q.Hà Đông, TP.Hà Nội
Tel: 024 6673 5252
Website : www.datacomquocte.com
Email: dtc@datacomquocte.com