Module quang

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s 1490/1550nm 80km 1 sợi LC DDM
nf-10g-sfp-l20ab

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1490/1550nm Distance: 80km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber SM Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 3 Years Compatibility: Huawei, ...

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s 1270/1330nm 20km 1 sợi LC DDM
nf-10g-sfp-l20ab

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Distance: 20km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber SM Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 3 Years Compatibility: Huawei, ...

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s Singlemode 1550nm 100km Dual Fiber LC DDM
sfp-10g-zr

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 100km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Mode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: ...

Module quang SFP 10Gb/s 1550nm 80km DDM
sfp-10g-zr

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 80km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Mode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 1 sợi SC, 20km DDM
NF-3000-C20AB

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Distance: 20KM Connector: SC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Module quang SFP Multimode 1.25Gb/s, 2 sợi LC, 2km, 1310nm DDM
nf-3000-m02-1310

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gbs Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Multimode Dual Fiber Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 1 sợi LC, 120km DDM
nf-3000-s20a-b

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gb/s Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm Distance: 120KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 1 sợi LC, 80km DDM
nf-3000-s20a-b

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gb/s Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm Distance: 80KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 1.25Gb/s, 1 sợi LC, 40km DDM
nf-3000-s20a-b

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 155M, 1 sợi SC, 10km DDM
NF-300-C20AB

Detailed Product Description Speed: 155Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Distance: 10KM Connector: SC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Mode Single Fiber Power Supply: 3.3V Material: Metal Case Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1years ...

Module quang SFP Multimode 155M, 2 sợi LC, 2km 1310nm DDM
nf-300-m02

Detailed Product Description Product Name: 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Duplex LC Multi Mode Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0-70℃ Manufacturer: Yes ...

Module quang SFP Multimode 155M, 2 sợi LC, 2km 850nm DDM
nf-300-m02

Detailed Product Description Product Name: 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Duplex LC Multi Mode Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0-70℃ Manufacturer: Yes ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 155M, 2 sợi LC, 120km DDM
NF-300-S80

Detailed Product Description Product Name: 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 120KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Duplex LC Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0-70℃ Manufacturer: Yes Compatible: ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 155M, 1 sợi LC, 80km DDM
nf-300-s20a-b

Detailed Product Description Product Name: 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm Distance: 80KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0-70℃ Manufacturer: Yes Compatible: ...

Module quang SFP Singlemode 155M, 1 sợi LC, 40km DDM
nf-300-s20a-b

Detailed Product Description Product Name: 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Single Fiber Singlemode Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0-70℃ Manufacturer: Yes Compatible: ...

Module quang 100Gb/s QSFP28-100G-LR4 dual fiber singlemode 10km 1310nm
QSFP28-100G-LR4

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 100Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10Km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Singlemode Duplex LC Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: Huawei, ...

Module quang 100Gb/s QSFP28-100G-SR4-S dual fiber multimode 100m 850nm
QSFP28-100G-SR4

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 100Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 100m Connector: MPO DDM: Support Fiber Type: Multimode Duplex Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 1 Years Compatibility: Huawei, Cisco, ...

Module quang SFP Multimode 155Mb/s, 2 sợi LC, 2km, 850nm DDM
nf-300-m02

Detailed Product Description Product Name: 155Mbps SFP Transceiver Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Duplex LC Multi Mode Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0-70℃ Manufacturer: Yes ...

Module quang SFP Multimode 1.25Gb/s, 2 sợi LC, 550m, 850nm DDM
module quang

Detailed Product Description Speed: 1.25Gbs Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 0.55KM Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Multimode Dual Fiber Power Supply: 3.3V Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP… Manufacturer: Yes Working Temp.: 0~70℃ ...

Trang 1 / 3123

logo_hd3CÔNG TY TNHH DATACOM QUỐC TẾ
Địa chỉ: Tầng 4 tòa nhà HUD3 Tower, số 121-123 đường Tô Hiệu, Phường Nguyễn Trãi, Quận Hà Đông, Thành Phố Hà Nội
Tel: 024 6673 5252
Website : www.datacomquocte.com
Email: dtc@datacomquocte.com