Module quang XFP 10G

module-x2
Giá: Liên hệ
Module quang X2
module-x2

Module quang X2-10G Thông tin sản phẩm : Module quang X2-10G Nufiber 10G X2 Transceiver is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card ...

Module quang XFP Singlemode 10Gb/s, 2 sợi LC, 10km DDM
XFP-10G-LR

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Singlemode Duplex Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 3 Years Compatibility: Cisco, HP, ...

Module quang XFP Singlemode 10Gb/s, 2 sợi LC, 40km DDM
xfp-10g-40km

  Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 40km Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Singlemode Duplex Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 3 Years Compatibility: Cisco, ...

Module quang XFP Multimode 10Gb/s, 2 sợi LC, 300m 850nm DDM
module quang

Detailed Product Description Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Connector: LC DDM: Support Fiber Type: Multi Mode Duplex Power Supply: 3.3V Working Temperature: 0~70℃ Warranty: 3 Years Compatibility: Cisco, ...

logo_hd3CÔNG TY TNHH DATACOM QUỐC TẾ
Địa chỉ: Tầng 4 tòa nhà HUD3 Tower, số 121-123 đường Tô Hiệu, Phường Nguyễn Trãi, Quận Hà Đông, Thành Phố Hà Nội
Tel: 024 6673 5252
Website : www.datacomquocte.com
Email: dtc@datacomquocte.com