video-sang-quang
video-sang-quang

Bộ chuyển đổi video HD-CVI AHD TVI 1080P sang quang 1BNC 1RS485

Liên hệ
  • Mã SPNF-1V1D-T/R-F20-1080P
  • Hãng sản xuấtNUFIBER
  • Số lượng đã bán1000
  • Phí vận chuyển
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: HD Fiber Video Converter Color: Black
Video: 1Channel BNC Fiber Type: Single Mode Simplex
Distance: 20km Fiber Connector: FC (SC/ST Optional)
Data: Rs485 (RS422 Available) OEM & ODM: Accepted
Power Supply: 5VDC Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Manufacturer: Yes Material: Iron Case

HD-CVI AHD TVI 1080P Fiber Coaxial Video Converter 1BNC 1RS485 1 Fiber Video Transmitter and Receiver for HD Cameras

Description

The converter can simultaneously transmit 1ch HD-CVI/TVI/AHD over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. LED indicates instantly monitoring system status. Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation, which is suitable for different working environment. It is without loss and non-compression real time transmission.

 

Key Features

Non-compression coding technology;
Automatically identify formats of input videos;
Support 1ch HD-CVI/TVI/AHD signal and controlling data simultaneously through coaxial cable;
DC 5V power supply;
Support 720p/25,720p/30,720p/50,720p/60,960p,1080p/25,1080p/30 video etc;
Through LED indicators to inform its functional mode;
Industrial wide range of operational temperature;
Plug and play, simple installation.

Applications

City traffic monitoring system
Public security, safe city monitoring system
Highway security protection, charging system
Building, campus monitoring net

Industrial monitoring (airport, chemical industrial, steel, oil, railway, water conservancy, mine, etc)

Military monitoring (storehouse, frontier defense, guard, nation defense, etc)
electric power, oilfield, television program transmission system
Gymnasium (live video, audio transmission)

 

Technical Parameters

 

Feature Description
 

 

 

 

optical

Fiber Type Multi-mode fiber or Single mode fiber
Fiber Connector FC/ST/SC
Distance 0~80km (Optional)
Wavelength Transmitter

Tx1310nm, Rx1550nm

Receiver

Tx1550nm,Rx1310nm.

 

 

Tx

Input level >500mVp-p
self-adaption cable equilibrium 1080p:75-5

coaxial cable,300m

720p:75-5 coaxial cable,500m

Input/Output Impe 75Ω
Physical Interface 1/2/4/8/16channel BNC connector
 

Rx

Output level 1Vp-p
Input/Output Impedance 75Ω
Physical Interface 1/2/4/8/16 channel BNC connector
 

 

 

Data

Transmission Media Coaxial cable
Baud Rate 1200~9600bit/s
Bit Error Rate ≤10
Operation Mode Half-Duplex
Indicators LOS,PWR,DATA,VIDEO
Mean time between ailures (MTBF) >100 000 hours
 

 

 

General

EPS DC5V
Power Consumption ≤5W
Operation temperature 0℃~75℃
Operation Humidity 10%~90%
Atmospheric Pressure 86kpa~106kpa
Mounting Method Wall-mounted

logo_hd3CÔNG TY TNHH DATACOM QUỐC TẾ
Địa chỉ: Số 79 Bế Văn Đàn, P.Quang Trung, Q.Hà Đông, TP.Hà Nội
Tel: 024 6673 5252
Website : www.datacomquocte.com
Email: dtc@datacomquocte.com